https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 73
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1427398
12991
278
0
1800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Beke László (szerk): Tendenciák 1970-1980 6. Kemény és lágy. Posztkonceptuális tendenciák. Budapest, 1981, Statisztikai Kiadó Vállalat. Kiadói tűzött papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1354169
12992
278
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Tömörkény István: Népek az ország használatában. Budapest, 1917, Táltos Kiadás. Kopottas félvászon kötésben, 284 p. Első kiadás! Móricz Zsigmond előszavával.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1320154
12993
278
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Dercsényi Dezső: Ókor a középkor művészetében.
Bp., 1944, Parthenon. 79 p. 8 t. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1367240
12994
278
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Dercsényi Dezső: A mozaik. Ars Mundi VIII. Budapest,1943, Officina. Kopottas kiadói félvászon kötés, 33 p. + 32 t.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1216022
12995
278
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Czímer Károly: A művelődés és művészet története mindkét nembeli ifjúság számára. Bp. 1897. Franklin. 192 l. Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. Ajándékozási bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1301573
12996
278
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Nádai Pál: Az élet művészete I. kötet Bp, 1914, Franklin-Társulat. 237 p. 14 t. Kiadói, kissé sérült papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1216623
12997
278
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Smolka János: Mesegép a valóságban. Bp., é.n., Cserépfalvi, 240 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. Több helyütt javított példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1351160
12998
278
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Hekler Antal: Az újkor művészete, Bp., 1931-33, Magyar Könyvbarátok kiadása. Illusztrált, kiadói vászonkötésben. A címlapon ex libris.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1337102
12999
278
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Don Péter, Pogány Gábor: Magyar szoborkészítők jelzéstára. Bp., 2003, Auktor. Kiadói modern keménykötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1330040
13000
278
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Max Sauerlandt: Michelangelo. (Die Blauen Bücher) Düsseldorf, 1911, Karl Robert Langewiesche Verlag. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1410195
13001
278
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
A Paris Book of Hours. Budapest, 1988, Corvina Kiadó Kft. Kiadói velúrkötésben. Csapody Csaba: A Paris Book of Hours, c. kísérőfüzetével, angol nyelven. Facsimile kiadás./ Velourbinding. Fascimile edition with the commentary of Csapody Csaba, in english language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1367281
13002
278
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Kner Izidor: Kner Izidor Agyafurt alakjai. Csicseri Bors (Ágai Adolf), Molnár Jenő előszavával. Bér Dezső, Garay Ákos, Geiger Richárd, Homicskó Athanáz, Kalivoda Kata, Mühlbeck Károly, Szigethy István, Vadász Miklós 253 eredeti rajzával. Harmadik, tetemesen bővített kiadás. Gyoma, 1926, Kner Izidor. Kiadói félvászon kötés, 367 p. A könyv borítója kopottas. A könyv borítója kopott, foltos. Kötés meglazult, sérült. A lapok néhol foltosak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment