10000. 280. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF
0 HUF
Arndt, Jurij Vlagyimirovics (1924- ): Szél 1989, olaj, vászon, apró folttal, keretben, 60×80 cm / Arndt, Yuriy Vladimirovich (1924- ): Wind 1989, oil on canvas, with small stain, framed, 60×80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván