10196. 280. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 200 HUF
11
0 HUF
Zádor István (1882-1963): Pipázó juhász, színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett, sérült, 41×28 cm
Photo of the item taken by : moldován_péter