https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Science and technology Number of items: 193
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1335320
13603
282
0
1600
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Wilhelm Bölsche: A természettudomány fejlődésének története. I. Kultura és Tudomány. Budapest, 1912, Franklin-Társulat. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1445432
13604
282
0
1000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Benda Jenő: Ábrázoló geometria. Építő Munkavezetők Könyvtára XXIII-XXV. Szerk.: Jakabffy Ferenc. Budapest, 1910, Ifj. Nagel Ottó. Könyvkereskedése. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, tulajdonosi névbejegyzéssel, szövegközti illusztrációkkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1335507
13605
282
0
800
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Heinrich Kluth: A haladás csodái. Számos illusztrációval. Budapest, é.n, Nova Irodalmi Intézet. Kiadói kemény kötésben
The item is not available
1362045
13606
282
0
3000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Benedek István: Az ösztönök világa. Öröklés - Ösztön - Sors. Első kiadás! Budapest,1948, Új Idők Irodalmi Intézet RT. (Singer és Wolfner) Kiadói félvászon kötés, 286 p. Számos szövegközi ábrával. Benedek István (1915-1996) által dedikál! A borító sarkai kopottak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1362197
13607
282
0
1600
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Koczkás Gyula: Ember és tudománya. Budapest, É.N., Béta Irodalmi Rt. Kiadói félvászon, 145 p. A borítója kopottas. Az elülső előzéklap hiányzik! Az 5. oldalon tollal bejegyzés!
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1335089
13608
282
0
2600
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Fodor Ferenc: Általános gazdasági földrajz. A gazdasági élet földrajzi tényezői. Bp., 1925, Athenaeum. 230 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1301039
13609
282
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
W. L. Sumner: Haladó tudomány. Bp., 1947, Dante. Kiadói kopottas félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1320586
13610
282
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Tamás László: A műszaki könyvelőkészítés. Kiadói műszaki továbbképző középfokú kiskönyvtára 7. Bp., é.n., Műszaki. 48 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. Roppant alacsony példányszámú szakkiadvány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1320652
13611
282
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Rózsa István: Kliségyártás, klisémegrendelés, ábraméretezés. Kiadói műszaki továbbképző alapfokú kiskönyvtára 5. Bp., é.n., Műszaki. 49 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. Roppant alacsony példányszámú szakkiadvány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1329188
13612
282
0
10000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Petró István: Magyarország villamosításának állapota az 1925. évben. A M. Kir. kereskedelmi Miniszter. Budapest, 1927, Magyar Királyi Állami nyomda. Egészvászon kötésben. Nagyméretű, szép állapotú térkép melléklettel
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1329153
13613
282
0
2600
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Sajó Elemér, Trummer Árpád (szerk.): A Magyar szikesek. Különös tekintettel vízgazdálkodás útján való hasznosításukra. Budapest, 1934, Pátria. Foltos kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1386156
13614
282
0
1600
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
György István: A Gamma 50 éve. Bp., 1970. Sok képpel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment