10140. 282. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
70 000 HUF 189,19 EUR, 205,88 USD
0 HUF
Peske Géza, (1859-1934): Hógolyózó fiú. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 70×50 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván