5 000 HUF
Kis szovjet enciklopédia. Főszerk.: Vvegyenszkij, Borisz. 3. kiad. 1-10. köt. + mutató. Moszkva, 1958-1960, a Nagy Szovjet Enciklopédia Kiadóbizottsága. Orosz nyelven, teljes! Vászonkötésben, jó állapotban. / Small Soviet Encyclopedia. Chief ed. Vvedenskiy, Boris. 3rd ed. Vols 1-10. + index. Moscow, 1958-1960, Publishing Committee of the Great Soviet Encyclopedia. In Russian, complete! Cloth binding, in good condition.