10522.
284. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
1 000 HUF
2,59 EUR, 2,86 USD
Sterbenz Károly (1909-1993): Bibliotheca Szechenyiana Civitatis Fidelissimae. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 6.5x5.5 cm.