10161. 285. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
17 000 HUF 45,95 EUR, 50,00 USD
0 HUF
Póka György (1944-): Tanya éjjel. Olaj, farost, jelzett, kopott, 41×49 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván