https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 126
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1453460
30527
294
0
10000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Pető Hunor (1968- ) 2005- "Szépirodalmi Figyelő-díj" Br plakett, eredeti dísztokban (172g/71mm) T:2 fo. / Hungary 2005- "Szépirodalmi Figyelő-díj" Literature Award, Br plaque in original case. Sign.: Hunor Pető (172g/71mm) C:XF spotted
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1528841
30528
294
0
6500
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rajki László (1939- ) 1987. "Dr. Kaáli Nagy Géza biológiai tehetségtámogató díj - Táncsics Gimnázium Orosháza" Br plakett (92mm) T:1-,2 kis öntési hiba
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
1444888
30529
294
0
4600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rétfalvi Sándor (1941-) 1976. "MÉE VII. Vándorgyűlése - Mohács / A mohácsi csata 450. évfordulójára" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (25,04g/0.800/42,5mm) T:1,1- kis ph.
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
1545110
30530
294
0
2800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rónay Attila (1971-) ~2005. "II. János Pál 1978-2005 / Karol Józef Wojtyia 1920-2005" aranyozott fém emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1-(PP)
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1545597
30531
294
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
ifj. Szlávics László (1959-) 1996. "Hunyadi Mátyás emlékérem" aranyozott fém emlékérem eredeti tokban (21mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1564847
30532
294
0
4000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
ifj. Szlávics László (1959-) 2013. "Forradalom és szabadságharc 1848-1849" ezüstözött Cu emlékérem, tanúsítvánnyal T:PP
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1444937
30533
294
0
4600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Szolláth György (1927-) / Vadász György 1982. "MÉE XII. Vándorgyűlése - Szombathely / Marcus Aurelius" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (34,9g/0.640/42,5mm) T:1,1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
1564388
30534
294
0
1200
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Tóth Sándor (1933-) 1981. "Szeged / Bartók Béla 1881-1945" Br emlékérem (42mm) + 1982. "Kodály Zoltán" Br emlékérem tokban (42,5mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1430421
30535
294
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Tóth Sándor (1933-) 1994. "Szabolcs Szatmár Megyei Idegenforgalmi Hivatal / Csaroda" Br emlékérem (40 mm) + Tóth Sándor (1933-) 1980. "III. Nyíregyházi Sporthetek" ezüstözött fém (42,5 mm) + Csúcs Viktória (1934-) 1979. "Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete 1969-1979" Br emlékérem (42,5 mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1430329
30536
294
0
800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Tóth Sándor (1933-) 1994. "Szabolcs Szatmár Megyei Idegenforgalmi Hivatal / Nyírbátor" Br emlékérem (40 mm) + Tóth Sándor (1933-) 1994. "Szabolcs Szatmár Megyei Idegenforgalmi Hivatal / Csaroda" Br emlékérem (40 mm) T:1-,2 apró peremhiba
The item is not available
1499834
30537
294
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Vincze Dénes (1914-1972) DN "A Vállalat Kiváló Brigádja" Br plakett, dísztokban (70mm) (2x) T:1-
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1453461
30538
294
0
16000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Vígh Tamás (1926-2010) 1992. "József Attila-díj" Br plakett (260g/80mm) T:2 apró ph. / Hungary 1992. "József Attila-díj" Literature Award, Br plaque. Sign.: Tamás Vígh (260g/80mm) C:XF tiny edge error
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment