10047. 295. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Bonn jelzéssel: Töperngő nagymama. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 43×35 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván