10187. 297. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Váci András (1928-1989): Várpalota, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 14×10 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván