10193. 297. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Veszprémi Endre (1925- ): Lóvasút az újpesti végállomásnál, rézkarc, papÃr, jelzett, paszpartuban, 9,5×15 cm
Photo of the item taken by : moldován_péter