10145. 299. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Kőnig Róbert (1951- ): Alapítás, rázkarc, papír, jelzett a rézkarcon, 30,5×45 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor