https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books and Documents with low starting prices

Number of items: 61

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Julie philosophe ou Le bon Patriote. Tome second. Paris, 1910. Bibliotheque des Curieux, Sorszámozott kiadás / Numbered. In damaged paper binding / Sérült papírkötésben, tékával
16322.

Julie philosophe ou Le bon Patriote. Tome second. Paris, 1910. Bibliotheque des Curieux, Sorszámozott kiadás / Numbered. In damaged paper binding / Sérült papírkötésben, tékával

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
2
Selma Lagerlöf: Gösta Berling. Berlin, é.n., Paul Franke. Kiadói kopottas félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Linen-binding, with worn cover, in German language.
16323.

Selma Lagerlöf: Gösta Berling. Berlin, é.n., Paul Franke. Kiadói kopottas félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Linen-binding, with worn cover, in German language.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Friedrich Nösslet: Die Geschichte Jesu nach der Erzählung der vier Evangelisten für die Gebildeten des weiblichen Geschlechts. Leipzig, 1838, F. Volckmar. Későbbi kartontáblás kötésben, kopottas állapotban.
16324.

Friedrich Nösslet: Die Geschichte Jesu nach der Erzählung der vier Evangelisten für die Gebildeten des weiblichen Geschlechts. Leipzig, 1838, F. Volckmar. Későbbi kartontáblás kötésben, kopottas állapotban.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
4
Oeuvres de Jean Racine. Précédées dune notice sur sa vie et sas oeuvrages par L. S. Auger. Paris, 1853, Furne et Ce. Modern félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecsétekkel.
16325.

Oeuvres de Jean Racine. Précédées d'une notice sur sa vie et sas oeuvrages par L. S. Auger. Paris, 1853, Furne et Ce. Modern félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecsétekkel.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Friedrich Pogt, Mar Roch: Geschichte der Deutschen Literatur. Leipzig und Wien, 1919, Bibliographisches Institut. Első kötet. Kiadói félvászon kötésben.
16326.

Friedrich Pogt, Mar Roch: Geschichte der Deutschen Literatur. Leipzig und Wien, 1919, Bibliographisches Institut. Első kötet. Kiadói félvászon kötésben.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Le Mois littéraire et pittoresque. Année 1899. Tome II. 1899, Maison de la Bonne Presse. Kiadói félvászon kötésben. Sérült borítótábla.
16327.

Le Mois littéraire et pittoresque. Année 1899. Tome II. 1899, Maison de la Bonne Presse. Kiadói félvászon kötésben. Sérült borítótábla.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
1
James Clavell: Shogun. New York, 1977, Dell Publishing. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé viseltes állapotban, megtört gerinccel, angol nyelven./ Paperback, in a little bit poor condition, in Engllish language.
16328.

James Clavell: Shogun. New York, 1977, Dell Publishing. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé viseltes állapotban, megtört gerinccel, angol nyelven./ Paperback, in a little bit poor condition, in Engllish language.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
5
Walter Scott: Der Schwarze Zwerg und Eine Sage von Montrole. Übersetzt von Dr. frsnz Rottenkamp. Walter Scotts sämmtliche Werke XX. Stuttgart, 1863, Hoffmanssche Verlag. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecséttel.
16329.

Walter Scott: Der Schwarze Zwerg und Eine Sage von Montrole. Übersetzt von Dr. frsnz Rottenkamp. Walter Scott's sämmtliche Werke XX. Stuttgart, 1863, Hoffmans'sche Verlag. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecséttel.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
1
Walter Scott: Woodstock oder der Ritter. Ein historischer Roman. Übersetzt von Dr. Karl Weil. Walter Scotts sämmtliche Werke XIX. Stuttgart, 1863, Hoffmanssche Verlag. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecséttel.
16330.

Walter Scott: Woodstock oder der Ritter. Ein historischer Roman. Übersetzt von Dr. Karl Weil. Walter Scott's sämmtliche Werke XIX. Stuttgart, 1863, Hoffmans'sche Verlag. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecséttel.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
1
Gustav Schwab: Die deutschen Volksbücher I. Stuttgart, 1847, S.G. Liesching. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, a címlapon tulajdonosi bejegyzéssel.
16331.

Gustav Schwab: Die deutschen Volksbücher I. Stuttgart, 1847, S.G. Liesching. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, a címlapon tulajdonosi bejegyzéssel.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
2
Walter Scott: Das gefährliche Schloss. Die Chronik von Canongate. Der Bauberspiegel. Das tapezierte Zimmer. Des Gutssherrn Hans. Übersetzt von Dr. Franz Rottekamp. Walter Scotts sämmtliche Werke XXV. Stuttgart, 1865, Hoffmanssche Verlag. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecséttel.
16332.

Walter Scott: Das gefährliche Schloss. Die Chronik von Canongate. Der Bauberspiegel. Das tapezierte Zimmer. Des Gutssherrn Hans. Übersetzt von Dr. Franz Rottekamp. Walter Scott's sämmtliche Werke XXV. Stuttgart, 1865, Hoffmans'sche Verlag. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, érvénytelen könyvtári pecséttel.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
1
Dora Lee-Delisle: The interesting system: English for foreign students. Bp., 1946, Méliusz. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
16333.

Dora Lee-Delisle: The interesting system: English for foreign students. Bp., 1946, Méliusz. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment