30716.
301. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
5 000 HUF
12,95 EUR, 14,29 USD
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1879. "Franz Josef I - Elisabeth / Zur Erinnerung an die Silberne Hochzeit Ihrer Majestaten 24. april 1879. (I. Ferencz József - Erzsébet Ő Felségeik / Ferencz József cs és ap királynak és Erzsébet cs és királynénak nászünnepük XXV évfordulóján 1854-1879 Április 24.)" aranyozott Br emlékérem. Szign.: J. CHRISTLBAUER (32mm) T:2-,3 patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1879. "Franz Josef I - Elisabeth / Zur Erinnerung an die Silberne Hochzeit Ihrer Majestaten 24. april 1879." gold plated Br commemorative medal. Sign.: J. CHRISTLBAUER (32mm) C:VF,F patina