10564.
302. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
3 200 HUF
8,29 EUR, 9,14 USD
Didelyte, Gražina (1938-2007): 3 db ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, különböző méretben / Etched, signed bookplates