10534.
302. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
3 200 HUF
8,29 EUR, 9,14 USD
Jörgen Brockdorff-Nielsen, Vodrazka, Svengsbir 3 db jelzett ex libris. Rézkarc, papír. / 3 signed foreign ex libris bookplates. Etchings