5 000 HUF
1961 Vaillant. Le Journal Le Plus Pativant. N. 856-868. 12 szám. Korabeli félvászon-kötésben, pár lap sarka gyűrött, a gerinc kissé sérült, francia nyelven./ Contemporary half-linen-binding, some pages' corner are crinkled, with a little bit damage spine, in French language.