4 000 HUF
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2,2- ph. szalag sérült, patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on edge, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF,VF edge error, damaged ribbon,patina NMK: 133.