15199. 306. Closed Online auction Books: Law
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
George P. Fletcher: Rethinking Criminal Law. Boston-Toronto, é.n., Little, Brown and Company. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon, angol nyelven./Linen-binding, in English language.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor