11230. 306. Closed Online auction Cameras, film, accesories
26 000 HUF
0 HUF
Zeiss Ikon, Super Ikonta II 531/2 kamera Carl Zeiss Tessar 1:3,8 p: 10,5 cm objektívvel, bőr tokban Tok egyik gombja sérült. Kissé kopott. / Vintage camera in leather case. Works well.
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván