31408.
307. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
2 000 HUF
Olaszország / Trieszt 1938. "Auxilium in adversis / Riunione Adriatica di Sicurta Trieste" Br emlékérem. Szign.:MISTRUZZI, S.A.PAGANI (57mm) T:2,2- patina Italy / Triest 1938. "Auxilium in adversis / Riunione Adriatica di Sicurta Trieste" Br medallion. Sign.: MISTRUZZI, S.A.PAGANI (57mm) C:XF,VF patina