15458. 308. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
British Book Illustration Yesterday and To-day. Szerk.: Holme, Geoffrey, London, 1923, The Studio. Sérült gerincű vászonkötésben.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor