16137.
309. Closed Online auction
Books and Documents with low starting prices
100 HUF
Selma Lagerlöf: Gösta Berling. Berlin, é.n., Paul Franke. Kiadói kopottas félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Linen-binding, with worn cover, in German language.