30473.
309. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
4 000 HUF
Kiss Nagy András (1930-1997) DN "Orvos sor / Semmelweis Ignác, Fodor József és Korányi Sándor" jelzett Ag emlékérmek, mind sérült, plombált ÁPV tokban (16,14g/16,01g/16,03g/0.925/32mm) T:2(PP) patina