30479.
309. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
4 000 HUF
10,36 EUR, 11,43 USD
Rajki László (1939-) 1980. "Szentedre, Ville Honorée de la Medaille Hild" Hild János-díj Br domborműve (117x127mm/422g) T:1- kis patina / Hungary 1980. "Szentedre, Ville Honorée de la Medaille Hild" Br relief of the Hild János Award. Sign.: László Rajki (117x127mm/422g) C:AU small patina