10247. 309. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szűcs János (1917-1995): Ősz, olaj, farost, jelzett, hátulján dedikációval, fa keretben, 49×59,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván