10229. 310. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szeift Béla (1944-2012): Fenyegető május, akvarell, karton, jelzett, 33,5x27,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : molnar_janos