15378. 312. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
3 600 HUF
0 HUF
Singer, Hans W.: Die moderne Graphik. leipzig, 1914, Verlag von E. A. Seemann. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, képekkel illusztrált, kopottas állapotban / linen binding, dagamed condition
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor