10136. 312. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Novák Lajos (1927-1989): Dunapart I., rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (100/94), 29,5×39,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván