13019.
313. Closed Online auction
Poster
40 000 HUF
103,63 EUR, 114,29 USD
1921 Ödenburg Macht aus! Wir haben noch nicht genug geraubt. Soproni német nyelvű népszavazási antibolsevista propaganda plakát, litográfia, restaurált, 62x47 cm./ 1921 Antibolsevist propaganda poster for the Sopron referendum, color litography poster, restored, 62x47 cm.