31231. 315. Closed Online auction Replicas and counterfeits
3 200 HUF
31
0 HUF
1936. "Ezüst Toldi Miklós-érdemérem" kitüntetés replikája? keretben, füllel, jelzett Ag láncon (br.:36,53g/a lánc 0.925/33mm) T:2,2-
Photo of the item taken by : ekb