10130. 315. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF 32,43 EUR, 35,29 USD
0 HUF
Cs. Németh Miklós (1934-2012): Női fej, akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 47×37 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván