15982. 316. Closed Online auction Books: Other languages
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Verne, Julius: Zwanzigtausend Meilen unter'm Meer. Wien, Pest, Leipzig, 1875, Hartleben's Verlag. Egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban / linen binding, worn condition
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván