https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 98
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1729906
30502
317
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Kiss Nagy András (1930-1997) 1967. "Hungaropack '67" Br emlékérem (77mm) T:2
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1684892
30503
317
0
9000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Kiss Nagy András (1930-1997) 1973- "Apáczai Csere János díj" egyoldalas Br plakett eredeti adományozói dísztokban, a plakett hátoldalán az adományozott nevével (293g/~83mm) T:1-,2 / Hungary 1973- "Apáczai Csere János díj" one-sided Br plaque in original case, with the name of the awarded on its reverse. Sign.: András Kiss Nagy (293g/~83mm) C:AU,XF
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
1725667
30504
317
0
5500
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Kiss Sándor (1925-1999) 1986. "MÉE Szombathely / Pável Ágoston" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (35,94g/0.853/42,5mm) T:1 Adamo SH7
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
1725298
30505
317
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Kovács Dezső (1921-) 1971. "MÉE II. Vándorgyűlése - Győr - Pannonhalma" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (26,58g/0.800/42,5mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1725261
30506
317
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Kutas László (1936-) / Lebó Ferenc (1960-) 1992. "MÉE XXII. Vándorgyűlése Esztergom" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (36,03g/0.835/42,5mm) T:1,1-(PP) patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1724960
30507
317
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lantos Györgyi (1953-) 1988. "MÉE XVIII. Vándorgyűlés - Baja / Türr István" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (35,59g/0.835/42,5mm) T:1(PP)
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1725251
30508
317
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lantos Györgyi (1953-) 1990. "MÉE Pápa / Éremgyűjtők 20. Vándorgyűlése" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (36,41g/0.835/42,5mm) T:1,1-(PP)
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1725650
30509
317
0
8000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lapis András (1942-) 1983. "MÉE Szeged - Komócsin Zoltán születésének 60. évfordulójára / Hűség a néphez, hűség a párthoz" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (50,14g/0.835/42,5mm) T:1- Adamo SG9
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1725661
30510
317
0
5500
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lapis András (1942-) 1984. "A magyar pénzverés kezdete" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (35,83g/0.800/42,5mm) T:1-(PP) Adamo EM2
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
1725876
30511
317
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lapis András (1942- ) 1985. "150 éve született Hermann Ottó - MÉE Szeged / Szeged képviselője - A magyar tudományosság lelkiismerete" Ag és Br emlékérem pár, Ag érem fémjel nélkül (37,73g/42,5mm) T:1,1-
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1724968
30512
317
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lapis András (1942-) 1986. "MÉE XVI. Vándorgyűlése - Buda visszafoglalásának 300. évfordulóján / Buda 1686" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (36,02g/0.835/42,5mm) T:1,1-(PP) kis patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1724944
30513
317
0
8000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Lapis András (1942-) 1987. "MÉE Székesfehérvár - A magyarhoni vitorláshajózók első földkörüli útjának emlékére / Szent Jupát - Fa Nándor, Gál József" Ag és Br emlékérem pár (35,70g/0.835/42,5mm) T:1-(PP) ujjlenyomat, kis patina
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment