31282.
318. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
7 000 HUF
~1931. "1929-30-31 évi bajnokságért T.S.C." jelzett Ag díjérem "Arkanzas" dísztokban (68,79g/0.800/40x60mm) T:2 patina,tok sérült