10170. 318. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Manajló János (1942-2010): Napkelte Vácon, olaj, farost, jelzett (hátulján is), fa keretben, 22×28 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván