15601. 319. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
800 HUF
0 HUF
Pohárnok Zoltán, Takács Marianne: Spanyol festészet. Ars Mundi VI. kötet. Bp., 1942, Officina. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, gerinccel.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor