4 000 HUF
10,36 EUR, 11,43 USD
Mengyelejev, D[mitrij]: Osznovi himii [A kémia alapjai]. Szentpétervár, 1906, M. P. Frolovoj. Sérült gerincű vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban. / Mendeleev, D[mitriy]: Osnovy khimii [The Foundations of Chemistry]. Saint Petersburg, 1906, M. P. Frolovoy. Cloth binding with damaged spine, otherwise in good condition.