10175. 319. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kiss Farkas Imre (?-?): Erdő részlet. Olaj, karton, jelzett, keretben, apró feték kopásokkal, 49×34 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván