10280. 319. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
16 000 HUF
0 HUF
Rácz Kálmán (1908-1994): Téli patak part. Olaj, karton, jelzett, sérült, keretben, 63×45 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván