10063. 320. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
42 000 HUF 108,81 EUR, 120,00 USD
0 HUF
Dévényi János (1956- ): Alapformák, akril, vászon, jelzett, 60×60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván