10215. 320. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
34 000 HUF 88,08 EUR, 97,14 USD
0 HUF
Rónai Antal (1926- ): Őszi tanya, olaj, fa, díszes keretben, 49×89 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván