10179. 321. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
20 000 HUF 54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
0 HUF
Cs. Németh Miklós (1934-2012): Aktok, olaj, karton, jelzés nélkül, fa keretben, 65×11 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván