10213. 322. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF 16,22 EUR, 17,65 USD
0 HUF
Szendeff Kristóf (1919-1981): Őszi hangulat. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, keretben, 24×35 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván