15271. 326. Closed Online auction Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Maróczy Géza: A sakk. Útmutatás a sakkjáték megtanulására. Bp., é. n., Stampfel. Kopott vászonkötésben, hiányos gerinccel
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván