https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 241
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1782750
15181
326
0
3000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Lőrincz László: Mongólia története Gondolat Kiadó, 1977 Egészvászon kötésben, kissé szakadozott papír védőborítóval
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1782645
15182
326
0
3000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Visegrády Gabriella: Parti szél. Budapest, [1943.] Dr. Vajna és Bokor. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben, színes, illusztrált kiadói papírborítóban. A borító szélei kissé szakadtak, ettől eltekintve jó példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1690544
15183
326
0
100
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Bán Márton: Bolyongás Európában. Bp.,1944, Kir. Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, a belső kötéstáblák és szennylapok foltosak.
The item is not available
1750975
15184
326
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Zalakaros. Szerk.: Halász Imre. Zalakaros, 2000, Zalakaros Város Önkormányzata. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1786117
15185
326
0
2800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Romváry Ferenc: Pécs szobrai. Szobrok, épületszobrok, emlékművek, emléktáblák. Pécs, 1982, Pécs m. város Művelődésügyi Osztálya. Gazdag fekete-fehér képanyaggal illusztrálva. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói szakadozott papír védőborítóban, néhány felvágatlan lappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1785191
15186
326
0
2800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Kútvölgyi Mihály-Viga Gyula-Viszóczky Ilona: Matyóföld rózsái Bp., 2006. Timp kiadó. Egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1713163
15187
326
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Cumania 8. Bács-Kiskun Megyei Múzeumok Évkönyve. Szerk.: Dr. Bánszky Pál-Dr. Sztrinkó István. Kecskemét, 1984, Bács-Kiskun Megyei Múzeumok Igazgatósága, (Petőfi Nyomda-ny.), 602 p. Kiadói papírkötés. Számos érdekes írással, fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Megjelent 1000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1782692
15188
326
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Jakob Wassermann: Bula Matari (Stanley élete.) Fordította: Benedek Marcellné. A világjárás hősei. Bp., é.n., Utazási Könyvek Kiadóhivatala. Kiadói aranyozott, festett egészvászon kötés, kopottas borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1785074
15189
326
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Schafarzik Ferenc, Vendl Aladár: Geológiai kirándulások Budapest környékén. Bp., 1962, Műszaki Egyetem. félvászon kötésben,
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1785078
15190
326
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Faggyas István: Kelemér: Fejezetek a község néprajzához (Gömör néprajza VI.) Debrecen, 1986. KLTE Néprajzi Tanszék, 356 p. + képek
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1785200
15191
326
0
2400
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Márton, Kollár, Fancsik: Nógrád megye védett természeti értékei. 1989. Nógrád megyei tanács.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1782744
15192
326
0
4200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Richárd Bálint: WRC Face To Face 2011. World Rally Championship. Bp., 2011. Kiadói kartonkötésben, papír védőborítóval. Rengeteg képpel. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment