11138. 326. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
28 000 HUF
0 HUF
Csihalek Baja eozin mázas nyakas díszváza, porcelánfajansz, jelzett, kopott, m: 15,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván