https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Scout Number of items: 12
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1802366
12325
326
0
2000
Scout
Other collectibles
Gábor Jenő: Cserkészháború. Kalandos ifjúsági regény. Bp. (1934.) Győző. Illusztrált kiadói félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1816404
12326
326
0
1200
Scout
Other collectibles
Bőr cserkész táska, 28x22 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1813519
12327
326
0
1200
Scout
Other collectibles
1933 A gödöllői jamboree színes térképe,1:6000, Bp., Athenaeum, hajtásnyomokkal, kopott, 40×55 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1752136
12328
326
0
2000
Scout
Other collectibles
Cserkészkönyv. A cserkészéletre készülő magyar fiúk számára. Teleki Pál előszavával, Witz Béla bevezetőjével. Szerk.: Temesi Győző. Főmunkatárs: Sztrilich Pál. Magyar Cserkész Könyvei 76-78. szám. Bp.,1929, Magyar Cserkészszövetség,("Élet"-ny.) 264 p. V. kiadás. Átkötött félvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1557851
12329
326
0
3000
Scout
Other collectibles
Ernest Thompson Seton: Két kis vadóc. Két fiú kalandjai. Úgy éltek, mint indiánok és sokat tanultak az erdőn. Írta és rajzolta: Ernest Thompson Seton. Fordította Temesi Győző. Bp., é.n., Franklin-Társulat, 126 p.+10 t. Kiadói kissé kopottas félvászon-kötés, szövegközti és egészoldalas illusztrációkkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1814408
12330
326
0
5000
Scout
Other collectibles
1933 Márton Lajos Gödöllői Jamboree rajzfüzet 40 rajzzal. 14x20cm egy két lap sérült / Jamboree album with drawings of Lajos Márton
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1815287
12331
326
0
4200
Scout
Other collectibles
1933 Gödöllő Jamboree réz fokos fej 12 cm / 1933 Jamboree axe head. Copper
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
1813598
12332
326
0
1200
Scout
Other collectibles
Ernest Thompson Seton: Két kis vadóc. Két fiú kalandjai. Úgy éltek, mint indiánok és sokat tanultak az erdőn. Írta és rajzolta: Ernest Thompson Seton. Fordította Temesi Győző. A Magyar Cserkésszövetség megbízásából kiadja a Franklin Társulat. Bp., é.n., Franklin-Társulat. Kiadói kissé kopottas félvászon-kötés, szövegközti és egészoldalas illusztrációkkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1814836
12333
326
0
800
Scout
Other collectibles
The item is not available
1815865
12334
326
0
1400
Scout
Other collectibles
1933 Egyiptomi cserkészek, akik részt vettek a Gödöllői Jamboreen / Egyptian boy scouts on the Jamboree 6x9 cm
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1815026
12335
326
0
3400
Scout
Other collectibles
1933 Életképek a gödöllői cserkész jamboree-ról, 8 db üvegnegatív, dobozban, 9×12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
1815376
12336
326
0
2000
Scout
Other collectibles
cca 1930 Badacsony, cserkészek a vasútállomáson, üvegnegatív, 9×12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment