10748.
327. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
4 400 HUF
11,40 EUR, 12,57 USD
Gyarmati, Brockdorff, Dawski, Vodrazka 4 db ex libris rézkarc, jelzettek / 4 Etched bookplates ~10x12 cm